In Memoriam – Arranged by Name

Names and dates have been provided by family, classmates, or public records, and are the best of our knowledge.  Please let us know of errors or omissions by way of contacting Penny Barker Holstad.  Thank you.

 

In Memoriam

 

115

as of 05-10-22

North Last Name

Married Name

First

Date

Adams

Brady Leonard

2015

Anderegg

Gogle

Nanci Anne

2016

Anderson

John Allen

2015

Anderson

Leonard Robert

2015

Barrett

Marilyn Ann

1974

Beaty

Hewitt

Carol Ann

1993

Bentley

Neal Alan

2017

Beverly

Lonnie Dean

1994

Beverly

Ramsdell

Sharon Aileen

1980

Blacksmith

Owens

Shirley Ellen

Braaten

Thomas

Lyla Juanita

2011

Brantner

Thomas Reno

2016

Brundidge

Larry Glessnor

2006

Bush    (Kerne)

James Stanley

2017

Bushnell

Kenneth Burt

2019

Cales

Pilcher

Beverly Jane

2010

Chase

Robert  Marschall

1972

Coval

Charles Gary

2008

Cronn

Carl Lee

1997

Damerell

Bustillo

Sandra Lee

2009

Drake

Holbrook

Sandra Jo

2009

Dunn

Charles Howard

2020

Elwood

Elden Ellis

2006

Ericson

Jerris Ray

1976

Ethell

Rose Marie

2013

Evenhus

Gerald Wallace

1966

Fagen

Raymond Joe

2012

Fejes

Douglas William

2020

Fortune

Richard Dennis

2003

Foster

Larry Ray

1967

Frazier

Daune Kay

1964

Funderburk

Robert Stanley

2008

Galle

Theodore Heubert

1988

Garrett

Richard Irwin

2010

Garvin

Charles James

2005

Gourley

Diane Marie

2019

Graf

Ronald LaVerne

2005

Gray

Downing

Darlene LaRae

2009

Gum

Jerry Rae

1988

Hall

Fields

Elaine Anita

 1989

Hall

Richard William

2010

Handy

Edward LaMont

1969

Hardman

Yagle

Teresa Maria

2012

Harms

Duane William

 1999

Harris

Kenneth Wayne

2012

Heinz

Larry Joseph

1999

Holland

Storm

Darlene Marie

2015

Howarth

Vladyka

Linda Lee

2002

Hutto

Benson

Bonnie Jo

2011

Isom

David Lowell

1996

Jacobsen

Kenneth Paul

2017

Jackson

William Albert

2012

Johnson

Dave Dean

2003

Kammler

Eugene Edward

1995

Kangas

Finch

Christine Elaine

2000

Kinsman

Gary Ray

2004

Kline

Thomas Edward

2014

Kraft

Gary James

2009

Krieger

Micheal James

1969

Lakie

Sailor

Judith Kay

2022

Lienhard

Garry Dean

2016

Looney

Walter Gilbert

2006

Lorenz

Harold Clay

Luman

Karyl Kay

2016

Malone

Michael Eugene

2016

Marquiss

Donald James

1984

Maynard

LeRoy Carson

1974

McCaffery

John Peter

1998

Merrell

Melendy

Cheryl E.

2020

Metcalf

David Alan

1972

Nygren

William Marion

2013

Otjen

Sharp

Constance Jane

1995

Perry

Lester Lloyd

2015

Pomeroy

Thomas Dole

2003

Prock

Perrott

Pamela Sue

 1992

Read    (Alkire)

Gary B.

2017

Rickard

Danny Paul

2022

Riley

Pacheco

Elaine Phyllis

1996

Roesnick

Zeeb

Heidi Marie

2008

Roth

Roger M.

2018

Salter

Gene Leslie

2018

Seifer

Randall Delmar

2011

Sheridan

Larry

2012

Shires

Reginald Gene

2004

Shuford

David Steele

2017

Shults

Vincent Harold

2013

Skurlock

Lewis Franklin Jr

2015

Slattum

Rapp

Jeanette Margaret

2000

Smith

Michael Leon

2019

Stelts

Roger Allen

2014

Stone

Stanley

Judy Gay

2015

Stuhr

Joy Mildred

Taylor

Patrick Dale

1965

Thomas

Crosby

Lana Marvyl

2007

Thomas

Mary Cecile

Thorson

Gary Lynn

2018

Uselman

Jeffrey Royce

1966

Vancil

Gamroth

Rachel Elaine

2008

Van Cleave

Larry A.

2009

Veer

McClaughry

Carolyn

2020

Vogt

Jon Warren

2011

Wabs

Larry Dean

2001

Wacken

Herman Merle

2001

Wagner

Steven Edward

2019

Walker

Bischoff

Sandra L

1991

Wall

Degraw

Judith

1976

Wallace

Salter

Virginia Ann

2019

Waller

Jerry Ransom

1968

Watson

Gerald Glenn

2012

Weathers

Mott

Mary Luella

1994

Weigart

Larry Edward

2011

White

Ciprian

Janice  F.

2013

Willard

Wayne Edgar Jr.

2014

Willett

Dennis Jean

1999

Woelk

Austin

Arlita Ann

1991